Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Talc Sheet Roll Dgt,Drawing Roll,Transparent Tape 1 Inch,Ivory Sheet,Photo Paper,Fevistick,Laminati
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3835416 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 02:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISE | - | 17-08-2023 19:30:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | R.K.TRADERS | - | 17-08-2023 19:33:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAMESH TRADERS | - | 17-08-2023 20:21:02 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Talc Sheet Roll DGT,Drawing roll,Transparent Tape 1 inch,Ivory Sheet,Photo paper,Fevistick,Laminati | 45812.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R.K.TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Talc Sheet Roll DGT,Drawing roll,Transparent Tape 1 inch,Ivory Sheet,Photo paper,Fevistick,Laminati | 47860.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAMESH TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Talc Sheet Roll DGT,Drawing roll,Transparent Tape 1 inch,Ivory Sheet,Photo paper,Fevistick,Laminati | 52144.00 | L3 |