Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tape Transparent Half Inch,Tape Transparent 1 Inh,Tape 2 Inch Brown,Talc Sheet Roll Dgt,Lamination
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3692706 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 01:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISE | - | 18-07-2023 19:02:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | R.K.TRADERS | - | 18-07-2023 19:08:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAMESH TRADERS | - | 20-07-2023 20:10:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tape Transparent half inch,Tape Transparent 1 inh,Tape 2 inch brown,Talc Sheet roll DGT,Lamination | 56510.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R.K.TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tape Transparent half inch,Tape Transparent 1 inh,Tape 2 inch brown,Talc Sheet roll DGT,Lamination | 59525.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAMESH TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tape Transparent half inch,Tape Transparent 1 inh,Tape 2 inch brown,Talc Sheet roll DGT,Lamination | 62965.00 | L3 |