Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desktop Computer I5 4 Gb 1 Tb Win1 O Pro,All In One Pc I5 4 Gb 1 Tb W1 O Pro,1 Kva Ups,600 Va Ups,Inkjet Co
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4454605 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 23:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADVANCE SOLUTIONS | - | 22-01-2024 17:04:19 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ATHARVA TECH MINDS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-01-2024 13:40:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | KOHINOOR ENTERPRISES | - | 22-01-2024 14:02:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RGS INFOTECH | - | 22-01-2024 17:47:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | Sai Copier Care | - | 19-01-2024 20:53:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | Sai Copier Care | - | 19-01-2024 21:08:29 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sai Copier Care | Item Categories : DESKTOP COMPUTER I5 4GB 1TB WIN1O PRO,ALL IN ONE PC I5 4GB 1TB W1O PRO,1KVA UPS,600VA UPS,INKJET CO | 299700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Sai Copier Care | Item Categories : DESKTOP COMPUTER I5 4GB 1TB WIN1O PRO,ALL IN ONE PC I5 4GB 1TB W1O PRO,1KVA UPS,600VA UPS,INKJET CO | 299900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KOHINOOR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DESKTOP COMPUTER I5 4GB 1TB WIN1O PRO,ALL IN ONE PC I5 4GB 1TB W1O PRO,1KVA UPS,600VA UPS,INKJET CO | 316000.00 | L3 |