Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏖️ Procurement Bid: Repairs To Toilets, Bathrooms, And Sanitary Fittings 🛠️ The E In C Branch Of The Military Engineer Services, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Repair Of Toilets, Bathrooms, Sanitary Fittings, And Other Connected Br Works, Including Pvc Doors, At The 14 Gtc Subathu Under Ge Kasauli. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 26, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 500 Emd: Inr 96,000 Interested Contractors Must Possess The Necessary Qualifications And Experience To Undertake The Specified Repairs. Bids Should Encompass Detailed Work Plans, Cost Estimates, And Timelines For Completion, Adhering To The Prescribed Standards And Specifications. Keywords: Repairs, Toilets, Bathrooms, Sanitary Fittings, Br Works, Pvc Doors, Military Engineer Services, Central Government Tender, E In C Branch, Ge Kasauli| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Toilets, Bathrooms, Sanitary Fittings And Other Connected Br Works Incl Pvc Doors Of Otm Accn At 14 Gtc Subathu Under Ge Kasauli
|
| Description |
Repairs To Toilets, Bathrooms, Sanitary Fittings And Other Connected Br Works Incl Pvc Doors Of Otm Accn At 14 Gtc Subathu Under Ge Kasauli
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_649413_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GEK-143/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 96000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | subathu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=754364 |
| Start Date | September 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to toilets, bathrooms, sanitary fittings and other connected b/r works incl pvc doors of otm accn at 14 gtc subathu under ge kasauli
Repairs to toilets, bathrooms, sanitary fittings and other connected b/r works incl pvc doors of otm accn at 14 gtc subathu under ge kasauli
Read moreRepairs to toilets, bathrooms, sanitary fittings and other connected br works incl pvc doors of married accn at 14 gtc subathu under ge kasauli
Repairs to toilets, bathrooms, sanitary fittings and other connected br works incl pvc doors of married accn at 14 gtc subathu under ge kasauli
Read moreRepairs to toilets, bathrooms, sanitary fittings and other connected b/r works incl pvc doors of married accn at 14 gtc subathu under ge kasauli
Repairs to toilets, bathrooms, sanitary fittings and other connected b/r works incl pvc doors of married accn at 14 gtc subathu under ge kasauli
Read moreRepair of flooring, joinery incl connected b and r works to certain otm accn at 14 gtc subathu under ge kasauli
Repair of flooring, joinery incl connected b and r works to certain otm accn at 14 gtc subathu under ge kasauli
Read moreRepair of flooring, joinery incl connected b and r works to certain otm and md accn at 14 gtc subathu under ge kasauli
Repair of flooring, joinery incl connected b and r works to certain otm and md accn at 14 gtc subathu under ge kasauli
Read moreComprehensive maint of otm and md accn at 14 gtc subathu under ge kasauli
Comprehensive maint of otm and md accn at 14 gtc subathu under ge kasauli
Read moreRepair of flooring, joinery incl connected b and r works to certain married accn at 14 gtc subathu under ge kasauli
Repair of flooring, joinery incl connected b and r works to certain married accn at 14 gtc subathu under ge kasauli
Read moreRepair to toilets bathrooms, sanitary fittings and other connected b/r works incl pvc door of married and otm accn at mil stn kasauli under ge kasauli
Repair to toilets bathrooms, sanitary fittings and other connected b/r works incl pvc door of married and otm accn at mil stn kasauli under ge kasauli
Read moreRepair of roofing , ceiling, flooring of married and otm accn at 14 gtc subathu under ge kasauli
Repair of roofing , ceiling, flooring of married and otm accn at 14 gtc subathu under ge kasauli
Read moreCwe/kas-26/2024-25 comprehensive maint of otm accn and md accn at 14 gtc subathu under ge kasauli
Cwe/kas-26/2024-25 comprehensive maint of otm accn and md accn at 14 gtc subathu under ge kasauli
Read moreof your Industry type