Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing Of 6.6 Kv Vcb Siemens Make,630 A, Indoor Type, Ctr 500 400/5 A 5 A, Sl. No. 2501 Main Incomer / Group Controlling Of Bhowra Power House Approval For Dgms
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing Of 6.6 Kv Vcb Siemens Make,630 A, Indoor Type, Ctr 500 400/5 A 5 A, Sl. No. 2501 Main Incomer / Group Controlling Of Bhowra Power House Approval For Dgms
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_314190_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/EJA/ENM/E-Tender/24-25/89 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4539 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EJ Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=325590 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing of 11kv vcb andrew yule make,400a, indoor type, ctr-200-100/5a-5a, sl. no.- 5581 primary controlling of 1.5 mva 11kv/3.3 kv transformer bhowra power house approval for dgms bhowra power house
Complete repairing of 11kv vcb andrew yule make,400a, indoor type, ctr-200-100/5a-5a, sl. no.- 5581 primary controlling of 1.5 mva 11kv/3.3 kv transformer bhowra power house approval for dgms bhowra power house
Read moreComplete repairing and maintenance 6.6kv 400avacuum circuit breakersl. no. 0582 make andrew yule ctr 200 400 5a controlling of ohline 6.6kv ht motorpump coil phase of cocp and ht pump set 6.6kv x 2 patch under aspcolliery,ej area bhowra
Complete repairing and maintenance 6.6kv 400avacuum circuit breakersl. no. 0582 make andrew yule ctr 200 400 5a controlling of ohline 6.6kv ht motorpump coil phase of cocp and ht pump set 6.6kv x 2 patch under aspcolliery,ej area bhowra
Read moreRepairing of 400avacuum circuit breakerswitch make andrewyule 11kv, ctr 100 200/5a controlling tojealgora dg main vcb11kv of bhowra powerhouse ej area.
Repairing of 400avacuum circuit breakerswitch make andrewyule 11kv, ctr 100 200/5a controlling tojealgora dg main vcb11kv of bhowra powerhouse ej area.
Read moreComplete repairing of11kv nflp ocbcrompton parkisonmake, 400a, indoor type,ctr-300/5a 5a, incomersl. no 01 for approval fordgms at 4a patch sub station of bhowra southcolliery
Complete repairing of11kv nflp ocbcrompton parkisonmake, 400a, indoor type,ctr-300/5a 5a, incomersl. no 01 for approval fordgms at 4a patch sub station of bhowra southcolliery
Read moreRepairing of 400 amp. ocb switch make crompton parkinson 3300 volt ctr 300 5a controlling to 3300 volt busbar charging of bhowra power house
Repairing of 400 amp. ocb switch make crompton parkinson 3300 volt ctr 300 5a controlling to 3300 volt busbar charging of bhowra power house
Read moreComplete repairing of11kv nflp ocbcrompton parkisonmake, 400a, indoor type,ctr 300/5a 5a, for 2.5mva transformer chargingsl. no 02 for approval fordgms at 4a patch sub station of bhowra southcolliery
Complete repairing of11kv nflp ocbcrompton parkisonmake, 400a, indoor type,ctr 300/5a 5a, for 2.5mva transformer chargingsl. no 02 for approval fordgms at 4a patch sub station of bhowra southcolliery
Read moreComplete repairing of 11kv nflp ocb ece make, 400a, indoor type,ctr-200-100-5 -5a, sl. no-06 for 250 kva 11 kvby440 volts transformer for approval for dgms at 4a patch sub- station of bhowra south colliery
Complete repairing of 11kv nflp ocb ece make, 400a, indoor type,ctr-200-100-5 -5a, sl. no-06 for 250 kva 11 kvby440 volts transformer for approval for dgms at 4a patch sub- station of bhowra south colliery
Read moreRepairing of 6.6kv 400a ocb switch make crompton grieves, ctr 200/5a, type emx2, sl. no.- 27894g controlling to 2.5 mva power transformer 6.6kv/3.3kv installed at power house 11kv substation ej area.
Repairing of 6.6kv 400a ocb switch make crompton grieves, ctr 200/5a, type emx2, sl. no.- 27894g controlling to 2.5 mva power transformer 6.6kv/3.3kv installed at power house 11kv substation ej area.
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of crompton greaves make 6.6kv 400a ocb primary controlling of 2.5mva transformer 6.6 kv/3.3 kv to obtain dgms permission and safety point of view under bhowra power house.
Repairing and reconditioning of crompton greaves make 6.6kv 400a ocb primary controlling of 2.5mva transformer 6.6 kv/3.3 kv to obtain dgms permission and safety point of view under bhowra power house.
Read moreof your Industry type