Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
(Ward Samiti Nidhi) Construction Of Nail At Ganesh Mandir, Shinde Ki Chhawani Mlb Road And Nogaja Road Radha Ki Bagiya Zone No. 06 Ward No. 32 File No. 245/24 X3/6
Description
(Ward Samiti Nidhi) Construction Of Nail At Ganesh Mandir, Shinde Ki Chhawani Mlb Road And Nogaja Road Radha Ki Bagiya Zone No. 06 Ward No. 32 File No. 245/24 X3/6
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UAD_378383_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/245/24X3/6/Jan/2024-25
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 4216
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=445695

Start Date October 30, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 06/11/2024

Expired 666 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.