Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Nigam Nidhi) Construction Of Nala At Mlb Road Chawla Auto Parts To Ganesh Mandir Shinde Ki Chawni Zone No.06 Ward No.32.File No.431/25 X3/6.
|
| Description |
(Nigam Nidhi) Construction Of Nala At Mlb Road Chawla Auto Parts To Ganesh Mandir Shinde Ki Chawni Zone No.06 Ward No.32.File No.431/25 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UAD_475500_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/431/25X3/6/Jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 3445 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=558845 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2026
Expired 219 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(ward samiti nidhi) construction of nail at ganesh mandir, shinde ki chhawani mlb road and nogaja road radha ki bagiya zone no. 06 ward no. 32 file no. 245/24x3/6
(ward samiti nidhi) construction of nail at ganesh mandir, shinde ki chhawani mlb road and nogaja road radha ki bagiya zone no. 06 ward no. 32 file no. 245/24x3/6
Read more(vidhayak nidhi) construction of boundary wall and gate ganesh pura stone park kali mata mandir zone no.01 ward no.05.file no.138/25x3/3.
(vidhayak nidhi) construction of boundary wall and gate ganesh pura stone park kali mata mandir zone no.01 ward no.05.file no.138/25x3/3.
Read moreMolik nidhi ward 14 in ornamental chair. file no.16/25x3/3.
Molik nidhi ward 14 in ornamental chair. file no.16/25x3/3.
Read moreMoulik nidhi varios maintenace work zone 03.ward no.15 file no.178/25x3/3.
Moulik nidhi varios maintenace work zone 03.ward no.15 file no.178/25x3/3.
Read more(nigam nidhi) construction of cc road at ward 15.file no.31/25x3/6.
(nigam nidhi) construction of cc road at ward 15.file no.31/25x3/6.
Read more(ward samiti nidhi) construction and repairing work in ward no.07.file no.17/25x3/3.
(ward samiti nidhi) construction and repairing work in ward no.07.file no.17/25x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of nala and nali ward no. 46. file no. 99/25x3/3.
(molik nidhi) construction work of nala and nali ward no. 46. file no. 99/25x3/3.
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of pole and light from shinde ki chawni to kati ghati.file no.56/21x6/4.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of pole and light from shinde ki chawni to kati ghati.file no.56/21x6/4.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of various maintenance work ward no. 1, zone 1, file no. 315/25x3/3.
(molik nidhi) construction of various maintenance work ward no. 1, zone 1, file no. 315/25x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi) maintenance work of padri mohalla samudik bhawan ward no. 55. file no. 107/25x3/3.
(molik nidhi) maintenance work of padri mohalla samudik bhawan ward no. 55. file no. 107/25x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type