Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Nala At Tope Bala Mohalla Ward 41. File No. 11/25 X3/6 (Molik Nidhi).
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Nala At Tope Bala Mohalla Ward 41. File No. 11/25 X3/6 (Molik Nidhi).
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_400496_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/11/25x3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 12705 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=471363 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 549 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(molik nidhi) construction work of nala and nali ward no. 46. file no. 99/25x3/3.
(molik nidhi) construction work of nala and nali ward no. 46. file no. 99/25x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi) maintenance work of padri mohalla samudik bhawan ward no. 55. file no. 107/25x3/3.
(molik nidhi) maintenance work of padri mohalla samudik bhawan ward no. 55. file no. 107/25x3/3.
Read moreMolik nidhi ward 14 in ornamental chair. file no.16/25x3/3.
Molik nidhi ward 14 in ornamental chair. file no.16/25x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road and nali nirman at sikke ke maidan, golpada mohalla. ward no. 9, zone 2, file no. 589/25x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road and nali nirman at sikke ke maidan, golpada mohalla. ward no. 9, zone 2, file no. 589/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road infront of murgi farm and various streets ward no. 48 (molik nidhi) file no. 171/25x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road infront of murgi farm and various streets ward no. 48 (molik nidhi) file no. 171/25x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c road in vinay nagar sec.03 chhatar singh tomar ke samne kushwah mohalla zone no.07 ward no.03.file no.183/25x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c road in vinay nagar sec.03 chhatar singh tomar ke samne kushwah mohalla zone no.07 ward no.03.file no.183/25x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c shade at dudel wali mata temple zone no.02 ward no.06.file no.105/25x3/3.3rd call.
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c shade at dudel wali mata temple zone no.02 ward no.06.file no.105/25x3/3.3rd call.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road and drain in streets behind prajapati mohalla and infront of community hall. ward no. 41. file no. 322/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road and drain in streets behind prajapati mohalla and infront of community hall. ward no. 41. file no. 322/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of various maintenance work ward no. 1, zone 1, file no. 315/25x3/3.
(molik nidhi) construction of various maintenance work ward no. 1, zone 1, file no. 315/25x3/3.
Read moreMaintenance work of at different places ward 40 zone 18. file no.78/25x3/3.(molik nidhi)
Maintenance work of at different places ward 40 zone 18. file no.78/25x3/3.(molik nidhi)
Read moreof your Industry type