Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Do Pad,Clothing Car,Health Card,Agniveer File Cover,Cash Account Book,File Cover
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4228524 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 16:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JATIN PRINTERS AND STATIONERS | - | 29-11-2023 17:37:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Muskan Enterprises | - | 29-11-2023 17:44:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VYOM COMPUTERS | - | 26-11-2023 18:49:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JATIN PRINTERS AND STATIONERS | Item Categories : DO PAD,CLOTHING CAR,HEALTH CARD,AGNIVEER FILE COVER,CASH ACCOUNT BOOK,FILE COVER | 152650.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Muskan Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : DO PAD,CLOTHING CAR,HEALTH CARD,AGNIVEER FILE COVER,CASH ACCOUNT BOOK,FILE COVER | 203400.00 | L2 |