Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Car Diaries,Job Card,Cash Book,Construction Account Sheet,Construction Account Sheet,Security Depos
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4388229 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 21:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAKESH & CO | - | 19-01-2024 13:26:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | RUDRA ENTERPRISES | - | 19-01-2024 13:19:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Tirumala Enterprises | - | 19-01-2024 13:06:45 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tirumala Enterprises | Item Categories : car diaries,job card,cash book,construction account sheet,construction account sheet,security depos | 82989.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAKESH & CO | Item Categories : car diaries,job card,cash book,construction account sheet,construction account sheet,security depos | 85865.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RUDRA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : car diaries,job card,cash book,construction account sheet,construction account sheet,security depos | 87885.00 | L3 |