Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project 382 23 24 Providing Additional Facilities For Perighathoor Wellness Center
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project 382 23 24 Providing&Amp#X0d
Additional Facilities For&Amp#X0d
Perighathoor Wellness Center
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637873_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10584 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANOOR MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=970193 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreAnnual plan- providing additional facilities for vallana chc op
Annual plan- providing additional facilities for vallana chc op
Read moreProviding infrastructure facilities to kuttimakkool health wellness center
Providing infrastructure facilities to kuttimakkool health wellness center
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 project no-239-kurianad health and wellness center soakpit and related facilities in marangatupilly gp
Soakpit conctruction
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality -providing additional facilities to ayyamkulam park-project no 403/2024-25
Annual plan-eloor municipality -providing additional facilities to ayyamkulam park-project no 403/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 170/23-24-providing additional facilities in mcf-general civil work
Maintenance works
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth -2023-24 additional facilities to physiotherapy center-project no.129/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth -2023-24 additional facilities to physiotherapy center-project no.129/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan agp 2023 - 24 providing additional facilities to phc aryad project no 228 general civil work
Maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-kuthuparamba municipality project no.113/25- urban wellness center- electrification of urban wellness center at ward 19.-general electrical work
Annual plan-kuthuparamba municipality&#x0d project no.113/25- urban wellness center-&#x0d electrification of urban wellness center at&#x0d ward 19.-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type