Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 76/2023 24 Maintenance Of Chaakkileth Padi Vellamkulangara Temple Road In Ward No.12 Of Omalloor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 76/2023 24 Maintenance Of Chaakkileth Padi Vellamkulangara Temple Road In Ward No.12 Of Omalloor Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623392_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/AE/LID EW/OMLR/2023-24/T2E |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 26987 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Assistant Engineer LID EW Section Omalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1009 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-omalloor gp 260/2024-25-vellamkulangara anganwadi naduvileth padi road maintenance in ward 12 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 260/2024-25-vellamkulangara anganwadi naduvileth padi road maintenance in ward 12 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 12/2024-25-mundappalli padi - chemparathimootil chapel padi road maintenance ward 2 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 12/2024-25-mundappalli padi - chemparathimootil chapel padi road maintenance ward 2 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 05/2024-25-mannil padi anpattu padi kalunku maintenance in ward 12 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 05/2024-25-mannil padi anpattu padi kalunku maintenance in ward 12 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.145/24-side concreting of vellamkulangara ambalam padi-kaimalkalayil padi road in ward no.10 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-project no.145/24-side concreting of vellamkulangara ambalam padi-kaimalkalayil padi road in ward no.10 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -261/2024-25-kuttikattil padi road concrete in ward 12 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -261/2024-25-kuttikattil padi road concrete in ward 12 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp- 06/2024-25-amanikal padi - memuri padi road maintenance ward 1 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 06/2024-25-amanikal padi - memuri padi road maintenance ward 1 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -262/2024-25-valyaveetil padi chemmundakam venapadikal road concreting in ward 12 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -262/2024-25-valyaveetil padi chemmundakam venapadikal road concreting in ward 12 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 77/2024-25-valyathu padi - pulinilkunnathil padi road concreting in ward 13 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 77/2024-25-valyathu padi - pulinilkunnathil padi road concreting in ward 13 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -48/2024-25-maprappattu padi - vengacheriyattu padi road rehabilitation in ward 9 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -48/2024-25-maprappattu padi - vengacheriyattu padi road rehabilitation in ward 9 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 264/2024-25-kochet padi puthanpurail padi road concreting in ward 14 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 264/2024-25-kochet padi puthanpurail padi road concreting in ward 14 of omalloor gp
Read moreof your Industry type