Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Note Book Battery,Bty 12 V 7 Point 2 Ah,Smps Dell Mini,Power X Intel H470 Mother Board For Deskt
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3560178 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 23:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SUPER SALE CORPORATION | - | 21-06-2023 23:41:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Mahadev Traders | - | 22-06-2023 00:18:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE ENTERPRISES | - | 21-06-2023 23:13:28 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SUPER SALE CORPORATION | Item Categories : HP Note book battery,Bty 12 V 7 point 2 AH,SMPS DELL Mini,Power X intel H470 Mother board for deskt | 75293.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Note book battery,Bty 12 V 7 point 2 AH,SMPS DELL Mini,Power X intel H470 Mother board for deskt | 82600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Mahadev Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Note book battery,Bty 12 V 7 point 2 AH,SMPS DELL Mini,Power X intel H470 Mother board for deskt | 86850.00 | L3 |