Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rewiring Of Police Quarters G22/2 At Muttambalam Kottayam General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Rewiring Of Police Quarters G22/2 At Muttambalam Kottayam General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_678672_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ESDK-ET-25-2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1754 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kottayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1055425 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work for staff quarters -2 at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Repair work for staff quarters -2 at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Read moreGeneral rewiring of g11 ngo quarters muttambalam kottayam rewiring general electrical work
Rewiring of g11 ngo quarters muttambalam kottayam rewiring general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-electrical maintenance of existing electrical installations in nc1 quarters muttambalam -kottayam-general electrical work
General-electrical maintenance of existing electrical installations in nc1 quarters muttambalam -kottayam-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-electrical maintenance of existing electrical installations in nc1 quarters muttambalam -kottayam-general electrical work
General-electrical maintenance of existing electrical installations in nc1 quarters muttambalam -kottayam-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-urgent maintenance of ngo quarters nd 12 at muttambalam -kottayam-general electrical work
General-urgent maintenance of ngo quarters nd 12 at muttambalam -kottayam-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral f21 quarters rewiring of f 21 police quarters kottayam general electrical work
General f21 quarters rewiring of f 21 police quarters kottayam general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-rewiring d5 quarters ayyanthole-rewiring d5 quarters ayyanthole-general electrical work
General-rewiring d5 quarters ayyanthole-rewiring d5 quarters ayyanthole-general electrical work
Read moreRewiring of traffic enforcement unit kottayam.-general electrical work
Deposit traffic enforcement unit rewiring of traffic enforcement unit kottayam.-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-rewiring of g-33 olice quarters thiruvalla-rewiring-general electrical work
General-rewiring of g-33 olice quarters thiruvalla-rewiring-general electrical work
Read moreDeposit general hospital main operation theatre rewiring kottayam general electrical work
Main operation theatre rewiring gh ktm
Read moreof your Industry type