Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Fasteners For Step Assembly
1) Bolt Hex M16 X2 100 Lg As Per Clw Drg 1209 18.406
364 014.
2) Washer Helical Spring To Abb Drg No. 182 00103 Article
No. 182 00103 009.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106227305 |
|
Reference Number |
L1235382A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106227305/viewNitPdf_4434834.pdf |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 16:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1) washer helical sparing lock b 10 zn pl(pass) (drawing no 1209-18.406-395-006) 2) washer helical sparing lock b 12 zn pl(pass) (drawing no 1209-18.406-395-007) 3) washer helical sparing lock b 16 zn pl(pass) (drawing no 1209-18.406-395-009) 4) bolt hex m10x1.5-50lg.zn pl.(pass.) as per is 1364 abb drawing no 182-00014 (article no -007 b 26 l 50)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1) washer helical sparing lock b 10 zn pl(pass) (drawing no 1209-18.406-395-006) 2) washer helical sparing lock b 12 zn pl(pass) (drawing no 1209-18.406-395-007) 3) washer helical sparing lock b 16 zn pl(pass) (drawing no 1209-18.406-395-009) 4) bolt hex m10x1.5-50lg.zn pl.(pass.) as per is 1364 abb drawing no 182-00014 (article no -007 b 26 l 50)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1) washer helical sparing lock b 10 zn pl(pass) (drawing no 1209-18.406-395-006) 2) washer helical sparing lock b 12 zn pl(pass) (drawing no 1209-18.406-395-007) 3) washer helical sparing lock b 16 zn pl(pass) (drawing no 1209-18.406-395-009) 4) bolt hex m10x1.5-50lg.zn pl.(pass.) as per is 1364 abb drawing no 182-00014 (article no -007 b 26 l 50)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring washer m24 to is: 3063 as per clw drg. no. 1209-18.406-395
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety washer vs-10 as per drg. no. 1209-01.411-046 article
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring outer (middle axle). clw drg. no. 1209-01-115-009 alt-1 and latest. drawing no./specification: -clw drg. no. 1209-01-115-009 alt-1 and latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreYaw damper for wag-9 loco. specn/drg. no.-clw spec.no.-clw/ms/3/009 alt-3, clw drg.no.- 1209-01.215-014 alt.-2 with latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAxle damper for wag-9 loco.specification/ drg. no.:- clw spec.no.-clw/ms/3/009 alt-3 or latest, clw drg.no.- 1209-01.215-014 alt.-2 or latest,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlide track for battery box . specification - clw drg. no. -1209-06-138-014 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlide track for battery box . specification - clw drg. no. -1209-06-138-014 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type