Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Primary Spring Outer (Middle Axle). Clw Drg. No. 1209 01 115 009
Alt 1 And Latest.
Drawing No./Specification: Clw Drg. No. 1209 01 115 009 Alt 1 And Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106494788 |
|
Reference Number |
03243558 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106494788/viewNitPdf_4752168.pdf |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 19:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 659 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read morePrimary spring outer f1 [middle axle] to clw drg. no. 1209-01. 115-009 (alt.1) and clw spec. no. clw/ms/3/spec/eldo bogie/004 (alt.1) for wag-9 locos
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring outer f1 [middle axle] to clw drg. no. 1209-01. 115-009 alt.1 and clw spec. no. clw/ms/3/spec/eldo bogie/004 alt.1 for wag-9 locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAxle damper for wag-9 loco.specification/ drg. no.:- clw spec.no.-clw/ms/3/009 alt-3 or latest, clw drg.no.- 1209-01.215-014 alt.-2 or latest,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVertical damper for wag-9 locos. specn/drg. no.- clw spec.no.-clw/ms/3/009 alt-3 with latest, clw drg.no.- 1209-01.215-014 alt-2 with latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreYaw damper for wag-9 loco. specn/drg. no.-clw spec.no.-clw/ms/3/009 alt-3, clw drg.no.- 1209-01.215-014 alt.-2 with latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot step assly.(lh & rh) for wag-9 loco. specn/ drg no :- clw spec.no.- clw/ms/3/103 alt. 2 or latest clw drg. no.- 1209-01.140-100 or latest (for lh) -01 no./ set, clw drg. no.- 1209-01.140-101 or latest (for rh) -01 no./ set,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDriver s seat as per clw spec. no. clw/ms/3/021, alt. 7 or latest and clw drg. no. 1209-08.131-010, alt. 7 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDuplex pressure gauge for (fp & mr) self illuminated led (back light type) (flush mounted) clw specn. clw/ts/99/cf-3, alt-5, drg no. clw drg. no. - 1209-18.306-223 or latest. specification/drg. no. clw/ts/99/cf-3, alt-5, drg no. clw drg. no. - 1209-18.306-223 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecondary vertical damper for wag9 locos as per clw spec. no. clw/ms/3/009 alt-3 or latest and clw drg.no. 1209-01.215-014 alt-2, ref-2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type