Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pipe Fuel 19 Inch,Pipe Fuel 17 Inch,Fuel Filter Assy,Oil Filter Assy,Fuel Pump Assy,Air Filter Assy
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5279891 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 12, 2024 18:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HINDUSTAN DEFENCE STORE | - | 30-08-2024 13:01:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PUNEET SALES | - | 30-08-2024 14:11:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VISHNU ENTERPRISES | - | 30-08-2024 14:01:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HINDUSTAN DEFENCE STORE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PIPE FUEL 19 INCH,PIPE FUEL 17 INCH,FUEL FILTER ASSY,OIL FILTER ASSY,FUEL PUMP ASSY,AIR FILTER ASSY | 47420.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VISHNU ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PIPE FUEL 19 INCH,PIPE FUEL 17 INCH,FUEL FILTER ASSY,OIL FILTER ASSY,FUEL PUMP ASSY,AIR FILTER ASSY | 49728.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PUNEET SALES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PIPE FUEL 19 INCH,PIPE FUEL 17 INCH,FUEL FILTER ASSY,OIL FILTER ASSY,FUEL PUMP ASSY,AIR FILTER ASSY | 52240.00 | L3 |
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreWater pump assy,fan water pump assy,fuel filter,oil filter,fuel pipe 19 x 19 mm,air filter,fuel fil
Read more
Fuel filter,oil filter,air filter,flexible pipe 19 x 19 mm,flexible pipe 19 x 17 mm,fuel feed pump,
Read more
Fuel filter 1 2,fuel filter,oil filter,fuel pipe 19 19,fuel pipe 19 17,air filter,fan belt
Read more
Oil filter,fuel filter,air cleaner,fan belt,fuel pipe 19 x 19,fuel pipe 17 x 17,fuel shut off solen
Read more
Air filter,fuel filter,oil filter,fuel line 19 by 17,air filter,fuel filter,oil filter,fuel line 19
Read more
of your Industry type