Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Size: Gsk Od 936 Mm X Gsk Id 886 Mm X Co,Size: Gsk Od 948 Mm X Gsk Id 898 Mm X Co,Size: Gsk Od 1050
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4520739 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 16:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
IGP ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED
150199.84
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IGP ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : IGP-KAMP Model : Size:OD 936 mm X ID 886 mm X Thk : 4 TY-II Title : SS316L KAMPROFILE GASKETS | 01-02-2024 15:22:58 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | JAMES WALKER INMARCO INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : JAMES WALKER INMARCO Model : JW INMARCO KAMMPROFILE GASKET Title : JW INMARCO KAMMPROFILE GASKET | 07-02-2024 12:03:47 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IGP ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Size: Gsk OD 936 mm X Gsk ID 886 mm X Co,Size: Gsk OD 948 mm X Gsk ID 898 mm X Co,Size: Gsk OD 1050 | 150199.84 | L1 |
| 2 | JAMES WALKER INMARCO INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Size: Gsk OD 936 mm X Gsk ID 886 mm X Co,Size: Gsk OD 948 mm X Gsk ID 898 mm X Co,Size: Gsk OD 1050 | 171501.20 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SS316L KAMPROFILE GASKETS | 4 | ₹ 31595.680 | ||
| SS316L KAMPROFILE GASKETS | 4 | ₹ 30396.800 | ||
| SS316L KAMPROFILE GASKETS | 4 | ₹ 32445.280 | ||
| SS316L KAMPROFILE GASKETS | 4 | ₹ 32129.040 | ||
| SS316L KAMPROFILE GASKETS | 4 | ₹ 23633.040 |
Inconel 600 filler material expanded graphite gaskets size: gsk od 549+ 0.0/-0.5 mm x gsk id: 536+
Read more
Inconel 600 filler material expanded graphite gaskets size: gsk od: 549 mm+ 0.0/-0.5mm x gsk id: 53
Read more
Packing rings size: 650 mm od x 600 mm id x 3 mm thick,packing rings size: 700 mm od x 600 mm id x
Read more
Teflon washer, size- od 24 mm x id 14 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePu pipe 6 mm od and 4 mm id , pu pipe, size: 10 mm id x 14 mm od & transparent pvc pipe size:- id-18 mm,od-22 mm specn
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminum ferrule of size: id 07 mm x od
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSteel bush size 29mm (id) x 41 mm (od) x 32 mm (l)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM.s. plain washer size: od- 60 mm x id - [m.s. plain washer size: od- 60 mm x id -42 mm x 3 mm thick as per is:2016/67.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type