Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Technical Data Flex Board With Iron Frame 35 X 50 Inch,Technical Data Flex Board With Iron Frame 40
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4604976 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 00:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANSH TRADERS | - | 16-02-2024 07:06:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DIVYA TRADERS | - | 16-02-2024 07:12:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | HAPPY ENTERPRICE | - | 16-02-2024 06:56:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PARTH ENTERPRISE | - | 10-02-2024 18:58:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SMARTH SIGH | - | 17-02-2024 13:14:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HAPPY ENTERPRICE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Technical Data Flex Board with iron frame 35 x 50 Inch,Technical Data Flex Board with iron frame 40 | 55250.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ANSH TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Technical Data Flex Board with iron frame 35 x 50 Inch,Technical Data Flex Board with iron frame 40 | 63610.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DIVYA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Technical Data Flex Board with iron frame 35 x 50 Inch,Technical Data Flex Board with iron frame 40 | 71900.00 | L3 |