Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cage And Plastic Storage Shed (30 Nos)
|
| Description |
Cage And Plastic Storage Shed (30 Nos)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_604877_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/GHT/BIR/NIT-05/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Birsingha GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 13, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2023
Expired 1007 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of storage shed at the animal house facility at csir-iict, hyderabad.
Construction of storage shed at the animal house facility at csir-iict, hyderabad.
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreProvn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Provn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Read moreMaintenance of 225384 nos of plants in thandapani, basantgarh, head quarter and dalsar nursery
Maintenance of 225384 nos of plants in thandapani, basantgarh, head quarter and dalsar nursery
Read moreElectrification and other works for an additional 30-bed neonatal intensive care unit (nicu) at the shimoga institute of medical sciences
Electrification and other works for an additional 30-bed neonatal intensive care unit (nicu) at the shimoga institute of medical sciences
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read morePlastic storage cage
Estimate for 22 nos. plastic storage cage at various place of all imms village within gayeshpur gram panchayat under 15th c.f.c. tied fund during 2025-26.
Read morePlastic waste storage cage 2 nos rs 10835 per nos
Plastic waste storage cage 2 nos rs 10835 per nos
Read moreConstruction and installation of plastic storage cage 20 nos
Construction and installation of plastic storage cage 20 nos
Read moreof your Industry type