Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab Taxim O Hundred Mg,Tab Moxclav Six Twenty Five Mg,Tab Levocet,Tab Aceclo Sp,Tab Cheston Cold,Ta
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/406357 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 10, 2024 02:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 661 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHRI MARUTI MEDICAL STORES(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : TAB TAXIM O HUNDRED MG,TAB MOXCLAV SIX TWENTY FIVE MG,TAB LEVOCET,TAB ACECLO SP,TAB CHESTON COLD,TA | 80624.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHIVAM ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : TAB TAXIM O HUNDRED MG,TAB MOXCLAV SIX TWENTY FIVE MG,TAB LEVOCET,TAB ACECLO SP,TAB CHESTON COLD,TA | 80845.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAROJ ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : TAB TAXIM O HUNDRED MG,TAB MOXCLAV SIX TWENTY FIVE MG,TAB LEVOCET,TAB ACECLO SP,TAB CHESTON COLD,TA | 91235.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Tab taxim o hundred mg,tab moxclav six twenty five mg,tab levocet,tab aceclo sp,tab cheston cold,ta
Read more
Tab genmox cv six twenty five mg,tab livoflox five hundred mg,tab azicip five hundred mg,tab aciloc
Read more
Tab almopres at,tab moxclav 375 mg,tab taxim 200 mg,tab deriphylin r 150 mg,widal test kit,tab nufo
Read more
Mokcan cv six hundred twenty five mg tab,amoxyclav three hundred seventy five tablet,telmavas am ta
Read more
Tab pcm 650 mg,tab aceclo pcm sera,tab ibuprofen pcm,tab levocet montelukast,cap dextrmeth phenylph
Read more
Pirpenidone two hundred mg tab,n acetyl cysteine six hundred mg tab,ethionamide two hundred fifty m
Read more
Pirpenidone two hundred mg tab,n acetyl cysteine six hundred mg tab,ethionamide two hundred fifty m
Read more
Tab praziquantel six hundred mg,tab niclosamide five hundred mg,suture silk two zero round body,sut
Read more
of your Industry type