Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Improvement To The Anganwadi Building At Madurai Meenatchi Street (Center No.10018,10019,10110) In Division 168, Unit 40 A, Zone 13.
|
| Description |
Repair And Improvement To The Anganwadi Building At Madurai Meenatchi Street (Center No.10018,10019,10110) In Division 168, Unit 40 A, Zone 13.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_497548_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.13.C.No.C1/3632/2024(1)-2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adyar, Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=591197 |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 666 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Demolition of chettithootam anganwadi center no-33603100102, 33603100101 at alandur road, saidapet, chennai.division 168 unit 40a zone-13
Demolition of chettithootam anganwadi center no-33603100102, 33603100101 at alandur road, saidapet, chennai.division 168 unit 40a &#x0d zone-13&#x0d
Read moreRepair and improvement works to the footpath at water works street (pumping station street) in division-168, unit-40a, zone-13.
Repair and improvement works to the footpath at water works street (pumping station street) in division-168, unit-40a, zone-13.
Read moreProviding rain water harvesting at various street in division-168, unit -40a, zone-13.
Providing rain water harvesting at various street in division-168, unit -40a, zone-13.
Read moreImprovement works to anganwadi at dr.ambedkar nagar 18th cross street in division-175, unit-40a, zone-13.
Improvement works to anganwadi at dr.ambedkar nagar 18th cross street in division-175, unit-40a, zone-13.
Read moreImprovement works to anganwadi at dr.ambedkar nagar 21st cross street in division-175, unit-40a, zone-13.
Improvement works to anganwadi at dr.ambedkar nagar 21st cross street in division-175, unit-40a, zone-13.
Read moreRepair and improvement to the anganwadi center no.33603100305 at mosque colony in division-172, unit-40a, zone-13
Repair and improvement to the anganwadi center no.33603100305 at mosque colony in division-172, unit-40a, zone-13.
Read moreRepair and improvement works to central excise colony park in division-168, unit-40a, zone-13.
Repair and improvement works to central excise colony park in division-168, unit-40a, zone-13.
Read moreRoad cut restoration at dhanakodi raja street (dhanakodi raja street to arulprakasam street) in division-168, unit-40a, zone-13.
Road cut restoration at dhanakodi raja street (dhanakodi raja street to arulprakasam street) in division-168, unit-40a, zone-13.
Read moreRepair and improvement work to ngo colony anganwadi in division-175, unit-40a, zone-13.
Repair and improvement work to ngo colony anganwadi in division-175, unit-40a, zone-13.
Read moreRoad cut restoration at dhanakodi raja street (arulprakasam street to poonamalle road) in division-168, unit-40a, zone-13.
Road cut restoration at dhanakodi raja street (arulprakasam street to poonamalle road) in division-168, unit-40a, zone-13.
Read moreof your Industry type