Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Karivellur Peralam Gp Improvements Of Basic Facilities To Puthur Kudumbakshema Sub Center 127/25 26
|
| Description |
Comp Wall Retaining Wall Using Laterite And Dr
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_796417_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E2/127/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5287 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karivellur Peralam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1317965 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan karivellur peralam gp basic facilities at paliyerikkovval play ground 229/25-26
Net construction
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-prj.no.135/24-renovation of ayurveda sub center - construction of interlock , sheet , stair to ayurveda sub center at karivellur theru
Karivellur peralam gp-prj.no.135/24-renovation of ayurveda sub center - construction of interlock , sheet , stair to ayurveda sub center at karivellur theru
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-p.no.48/24-puthur temple ground ettukudukka road retarring
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.48/24-puthur temple ground ettukudukka road retarring
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-prj.no.09/24-maintenanace to veterinary subcenter at puthur
Karivellur peralam gp-prj.no.09/24-maintenanace to veterinary subcenter at puthur
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp additional facility to theru ayurvedha sub center-102/24-25
Sheet work
Read moreAnnual plan karivellur peralam gp puthur centre theendachal road concreting 87/25-26
Road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan karivellur peralam gp puthur ambalam oyolam road retarrting-138/25-26
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-karivellur peralam gp retaring of puthur karattuchal ettukudukka road -46/24-25
Retarring, raising, side protection
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-p.no.134/24-construction of compound wall to ayurveda dispensary at puthur
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.134/24-construction of compound wall to ayurveda dispensary at puthur
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-p.no.45/24-enhancement of physical facilities of anganvas
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.45/24-enhancement of physical facilities of anganvas
Read moreof your Industry type