Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bush Set,Flasher Unit 12 V,Main Relay Of Maruti,Wiper Blade Of Maruti,Accelerator Cable Of Maruti,Sp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4654398 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 18, 2024 00:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s A P Trading | - | 26-02-2024 21:42:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S PARAS ENTERPRISE | - | 27-02-2024 07:13:21 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | N D TRADERS | - | 26-02-2024 21:26:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | N D TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BUSH SET,FLASHER UNIT 12V,MAIN RELAY OF MARUTI,WIPER BLADE OF MARUTI,ACCELERATOR CABLE OF MARUTI,SP | 69755.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/s A P Trading (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BUSH SET,FLASHER UNIT 12V,MAIN RELAY OF MARUTI,WIPER BLADE OF MARUTI,ACCELERATOR CABLE OF MARUTI,SP | 80435.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S PARAS ENTERPRISE (MII) | Item Categories : BUSH SET,FLASHER UNIT 12V,MAIN RELAY OF MARUTI,WIPER BLADE OF MARUTI,ACCELERATOR CABLE OF MARUTI,SP | 87899.00 | L3 |