Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Parsodi Madasawangi To Kanayadol Vr 53 Chainge 0.0 To 1.900 Tah Kalmeshwar Dist Nagpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Parsodi Madasawangi To Kanayadol Vr 53 Chainge 0.0 To 1.900 Tah Kalmeshwar Dist Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NAGPU_928184_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAGPU/WORKS/Tender No 1 Open /2023-24 (1st Call) |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 19000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E E Works Z.P Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of susundri to yelkapar vr 78 chainge 0.0 to 0.200 tah kalmeshwar
construction of susundri to yelkapar vr 78 chainge 0.0 to 0.200 tah kalmeshwar
Read moreConstruction of dapewada khu to wadona bhu vr 105 chainge 0.00 to 2.00 tah kalmeshwar dist nagpur
Construction of dapewada khu to wadona bhu vr 105 chainge 0.00 to 2.00 tah kalmeshwar dist nagpur
Read moreConstruction of mch sub center approch road at sawali khurd road vr 94 chainge 0.0 to 0.200 tah kalmeshwar
Construction of mch sub center approch road at sawali khurd road vr 94 chainge 0.0 to 0.200 tah kalmeshwar
Read moreconstruction of ghumthala to ashti vr 182 chainge 0.00 to 2.00 tah kalmeshwar
construction of ghumthala to ashti vr 182 chainge 0.00 to 2.00 tah kalmeshwar
Read moreConstruction of tondakhari to badangi vr 120 chainge 0.0 to 2.00 tah kalameshwar
Construction of tondakhari to badangi vr 120 chainge 0.0 to 2.00 tah kalameshwar
Read moreConstruction of road from madasawangi to kanyadol road (vr-53) km.1/00 to 2/500 in tahasil kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Construction of road from madasawangi to kanyadol road (vr-53) km.1/00 to 2/500 in tahasil kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of borgad parsodi road vr-130 tah katol dist nagpur
Construction of borgad parsodi road vr-130 tah katol dist nagpur
Read moreConstruction of linga to kotawalbardi vr 163 chainge 0.600 to 1.500 tah kalmeshear
Construction of linga to kotawalbardi vr 163 chainge 0.600 to 1.500 tah kalmeshear
Read moreKalmeshwar bramhani water supply scheme, tah-kalmeshwar-bramhani dist. nagpur (under maharashtra suvarna jayanti nagarotthan mahaabhiyan)
J.w.and over head pump house, raw water pumping machinary, approach bridge, approach road,r.w.r.m,bpt, r.w.g.m.,wtp, p.w.r.m.,mbr, rcc esr, p.w.p.m., distribution system, automation, flow meter, trial run, o and m, etc complete.
Read moreKalmeshwar bramhani water supply scheme, tah-kalmeshwar-bramhani dist. nagpur (under maharashtra suvarna jayanti nagarotthan mahaabhiyan)
J.w.and over head pump house, raw water pumping machinary, approach bridge, approach road,r.w.r.m,bpt, r.w.g.m.,wtp, p.w.r.m.,mbr, rcc esr, p.w.p.m., distribution system, automation, flow meter, trial run, o and m, etc complete.
Read moreof your Industry type