Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Road From Madasawangi To Kanyadol Road (Vr 53) Km.1/00 To 2/500 In Tahasil Kalmeshwar Distt. Nagpur
Description
Construction Of Road From Madasawangi To Kanyadol Road (Vr 53) Km.1/00 To 2/500 In Tahasil Kalmeshwar Distt. Nagpur
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_992042_1
Reference
Number
NGP/DN.2/31-06/2023-2024
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 50500
Tender Value -
Place TAHASIL KALMESHWAR DISTT. NAGPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1733380

Start Date January 29, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 05/02/2024

Expired 940 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.