Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Tondakhari To Badangi Vr 120 Chainge 0.0 To 2.00 Tah Kalameshwar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Tondakhari To Badangi Vr 120 Chainge 0.0 To 2.00 Tah Kalameshwar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NAGPU_950033_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAGPU/WORKS/Tender No 1 Societ /2023-24 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E E Works Z.P Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of susundri to yelkapar vr 78 chainge 0.0 to 0.200 tah kalmeshwar
construction of susundri to yelkapar vr 78 chainge 0.0 to 0.200 tah kalmeshwar
Read moreconstruction of ghumthala to ashti vr 182 chainge 0.00 to 2.00 tah kalmeshwar
construction of ghumthala to ashti vr 182 chainge 0.00 to 2.00 tah kalmeshwar
Read moreConstruction of telkamthi to nandaji heti road vr 14 chainage 0.0 to 1.500 tah kalameshwar
Construction of telkamthi to nandaji heti road vr 14 chainage 0.0 to 1.500 tah kalameshwar
Read moreConstruction of parsodi madasawangi to kanayadol vr 53 chainge 0.0 to 1.900 tah kalmeshwar dist nagpur
Construction of parsodi madasawangi to kanayadol vr 53 chainge 0.0 to 1.900 tah kalmeshwar dist nagpur
Read moreConstruction of dapewada khu to wadona bhu vr 105 chainge 0.00 to 2.00 tah kalmeshwar dist nagpur
Construction of dapewada khu to wadona bhu vr 105 chainge 0.00 to 2.00 tah kalmeshwar dist nagpur
Read moreConstruction of mch sub center approch road at sawali khurd road vr 94 chainge 0.0 to 0.200 tah kalmeshwar
Construction of mch sub center approch road at sawali khurd road vr 94 chainge 0.0 to 0.200 tah kalmeshwar
Read moreConstruction of linga to kotawalbardi vr 163 chainge 0.600 to 1.500 tah kalmeshear
Construction of linga to kotawalbardi vr 163 chainge 0.600 to 1.500 tah kalmeshear
Read moreConstruction of badegaon gadeghat road vr 60 ch 0.0 to 3.00 tah saoner
Construction of badegaon gadeghat road vr 60 ch 0.0 to 3.00 tah saoner
Read moreConstruction of berdepar to aroli road km 0.813 to 2.00 vr 19 tah mouda
Construction of berdepar to aroli road km 0.813 to 2.00 vr 19 tah mouda
Read moreConstruction of khedi gadegaon road vr 227 ch 2.00 to 3.00 tah saoner
Construction of khedi gadegaon road vr 227 ch 2.00 to 3.00 tah saoner
Read moreof your Industry type