Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Upgradation Upkeep Of Existing Sewerage Lines At Bsf Campus Fatikchera Of 42 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Gokulnagar
|
| Description |
Repair Upgradation Upkeep Of Existing Sewerage Lines At Bsf Campus Fatikchera Of 42 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Gokulnagar
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_BSF_769776_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SHQ/DIG/GKNR/ENGG/(C) /E-NIT /23-24/07 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 19878 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The office of Assistant Engineer SHQ BSF Gokulnaga |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance of bathroom of guest room of bop old patharghata of 161 bn bsf under shq bsf krishnanagar
Repair and maintenance of bathroom of guest room of bop old patharghata of 161 bn bsf under shq bsf krishnanagar
Read moreRepair and maintenance of toilet of jawan barrack no.1 and2 hospital toilet block and sos mess at bsf campus coimbatore of 136 bn bsf
Repair and maintenance of toilet of jawan barrack no.1 and2 hospital toilet block and sos mess at bsf campus coimbatore of 136 bn bsf
Read moreRenovation upgradation of 01 nos quarter guard at bsf campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Renovation upgradation of 01 nos quarter guard at bsf
 campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf
 under shq bsf gokulnagar
Read moreRenovation upgradation of 01 nos mt complex at bsf campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Renovation upgradation of 01 nos mt complex at bsf
 campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf
 under shq bsf gokulnagar
Read moreRenovation upgradation of 01 nos mi room at bsf campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Renovation upgradation of 01 nos mi room at bsf
 campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf
 under shq bsf gokulnagar
Read moreRenovation upgradation of 01 nos gos mess at bsf campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Renovation upgradation of 01 nos gos mess at bsf campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Read moreMaintenance and cleaning of septic tank, man holes and sewerage lines in residential and non residential area at bsf campus fatikchera of 42 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Maintenance and cleaning of septic tank, man holes and sewerage lines in residential and non residential area at bsf campus fatikchera of 42 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Read moreRepair overhauling of 500 lph ro plant of 42 bn bsf campus fatikchera near residential building under shq bsf gokulnagar
Repair overhauling of 500 lph ro plant of 42 bn bsf campus fatikchera near residential building under shq bsf gokulnagar
Read moreRepair and maint. of various panels and feeders at bsf campus fatikchera of 120 now 42/150 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Repair and maint. of various panels and feeders at bsf campus fatikchera of 120 now 42/150 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Read moreRenovation and up-gradation of 01 no adm block at bsf campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf (now 42 bn) under shq bsf gokulnagar.(composite work)
Renovation and up-gradation of 01 no adm block at bsf campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf (now 42 bn) under shq bsf gokulnagar.(composite work)
Read moreof your Industry type