Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Boundary Wall In Gate No 51 Of Ward No 5 Sardar Patel Nagar (Ramdayalpur) Of Nagar Panchayat Kapilvastu
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Boundary Wall In Gate No 51 Of Ward No 5 Sardar Patel Nagar (Ramdayalpur) Of Nagar Panchayat Kapilvastu
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_908785_1 |
|
Reference Number |
32/npksn/2023-24/29-02-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 4500 |
| EMD | 3.78 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGAR PANCHAYAT KAPILVASTU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1567795 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Detailed estimat for boundary wall of choti idgah ujjain ola kabristan in ward no- 16 under nagar nigam bettiah.
Detailed estimat for boundary wall of choti idgah ujjain ola kabristan in ward no- 16 under nagar nigam bettiah.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreConstruction work of boundary wall in gate no. 51 of ward no. 5 sardar patel nagar (ramdayalpur) of nagar panchayat kapilvastu.
Construction work of boundary wall in gate no. 51 of ward no. 5 sardar patel nagar (ramdayalpur) of nagar panchayat kapilvastu.
Read moreConstruction work of boundary wall and gate of private school amolapatti in ward no. 16 sardar ballabh bhai patel nagar.
Construction work of boundary wall and gate of private school amolapatti in ward no. 16 sardar ballabh bhai patel nagar.
Read moreRepair and other miscellaneous works of pm mohnajot in ward no 05 sardar patel nagar nagar panchayat kapilvastu
Repair and other miscellaneous works of pm mohnajot in ward no 05 sardar patel nagar nagar panchayat kapilvastu
Read moreConstruction work of cc road from babhni pwd road to shamsan ghat in ward no 05 sardar patel nagar mohanajot of nagar panchayat kapilvastu
Construction work of cc road from babhni pwd road to shamsan ghat in ward no 05 sardar patel nagar mohanajot of nagar panchayat kapilvastu
Read moreof your Industry type