Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pvc Insulated Copper Wire,Pvc Insulated Aluminium Cable Twin Core,Pvc Insulated Aluminium Cable Twi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/372879 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 21, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2024
Expired 740 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S DANISH GUPTA(MSE) | Item Categories : PVC Insulated Copper Wire,PVC Insulated Aluminium Cable Twin Core,PVC Insulated Aluminium Cable Twi | 260500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JND ENTERPRISES (MSE) | Item Categories : PVC Insulated Copper Wire,PVC Insulated Aluminium Cable Twin Core,PVC Insulated Aluminium Cable Twi | 261280.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Swastik Trading Agencies (MSE) | Item Categories : PVC Insulated Copper Wire,PVC Insulated Aluminium Cable Twin Core,PVC Insulated Aluminium Cable Twi | 274500.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | gem mart (MSE) | Item Categories : PVC Insulated Copper Wire,PVC Insulated Aluminium Cable Twin Core,PVC Insulated Aluminium Cable Twi | 689110.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | JOIE ENTERPRISES (MSE) | Item Categories : PVC Insulated Copper Wire,PVC Insulated Aluminium Cable Twin Core,PVC Insulated Aluminium Cable Twi | 752466.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read morePvc insulated copper wire,pvc insulated aluminium cable twin core,pvc insulated aluminium cable twi
Read more
Pvc insulated copper wire,pvc insulated copper wire,pvc aluminium cable twin core,switch six amp pt
Read more
Pvc insulated copper wire,pvc insulated copper wire,pvc aluminium cable twin core,switch six amp pt
Read more
Twin core aluminium service wire 10.00 sq.mm,frls pvc insulated copper conductor cable 1.5 sq.mm,fr
Read more
Cable pvc flexible twin twisted copper 2.5 sqmm 1 core,cable pvc insulated aluminium 10 sqmm 2 core
Read more
Cable pvc flexible twin twisted copper 2.5 sqmm 1 core,cable pvc insulated aluminium 10 sqmm 2 core
Read more
Pvc insulated copper wire 1.5 mmsq 1 core,pvc insulated pvc sheathed flat twin core 4 sqmm aluminiu
Read more
of your Industry type