Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Widening And Strengthening On Road From Dhulkot To Jarot Ambala City (Rd Km 0.00 To Km 2.470) At Ambala City In Ambala District (Road Id 223) (Group 7) (Re Invited)
|
| Description |
Providing Widening And Strengthening On Road From Dhulkot To Jarot Ambala City (Rd Km 0.00 To Km 2.470) At Ambala City In Ambala District (Road Id 223) (Group 7) (Re Invited)
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_301534_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202344E6F4B9 5836 49EF 8AC9 6DCE09C11EED607BAR |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 3.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PD - I, Ambala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing widening and strengthening on road from dhulkot to jarot ambala city (rd km 0.00 to km 2.470) at ambala city in ambala district (road id 223) (reinvited)
Providing widening and strengthening on road from dhulkot to jarot ambala city (rd km 0.00 to km 2.470) at ambala city in ambala district (road id 223) (reinvited)
Read moreProviding widening and strengthening on road from dhulkot to jarot ambala city (rd km 0.00 to km 2.470) at ambala city in ambala district (road id 223) (group 7) (reinvited)
Providing widening and strengthening on road from dhulkot to jarot ambala city (rd km 0.00 to km 2.470) at ambala city in ambala district (road id 223) (group 7) (reinvited)
Read moreProviding widening and strengthening on road from dhulkot to jarot ambala city (rd km 0.00 to km 2.470) at ambala city in ambala district (road id 223) (group - 7) (reinvited)
Providing widening and strengthening on road from dhulkot to jarot ambala city (rd km 0.00 to km 2.470) at ambala city in ambala district (road id 223) (group - 7) (reinvited)
Read moreRepair of internal road in new officer colony at ambala city in ambala district (km 0.00 to km 0.160) (re-invited)
Repair of internal road in new officer colony at ambala city in ambala district (km 0.00 to km 0.160) (re-invited)
Read moreConst. of dharmshala in dhulkot majri ward no.14 ambala city
Const. of dharmshala in dhulkot majri ward no.14 ambala city
Read moreConst. various street in village dhulkot ward no. 14 ambala city
Const. various street in village dhulkot ward no. 14 ambala city
Read moreConst. of dharmshala in dhulkot majri ward no.14 ambala city (recall)
Const. of dharmshala in dhulkot majri ward no.14 ambala city (recall)
Read moreConst. various street in village dhulkot ward no. 14 ambala city (recall)
Const. various street in village dhulkot ward no. 14 ambala city (recall)
Read moreRepair of internal road in new officer colony at ambala city in ambala district (km 0.00 to km 0.160)
Repair of internal road in new officer colony at ambala city in ambala district (km 0.00 to km 0.160)
Read more(job no.223) amtc ephs sector 7 ue ambala city
providing and fixing of new submersible motor pump 20 bhp new panel board cable lowering pipes main switch and nut bolt compete in all respect
Read moreof your Industry type