Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Performance Base Maintenance Contract Between Km 181/600 To 221/800 Of Nh 41 In The State Of Gujarat. Sabharai To Naliya Section.
|
| Description |
Performance Base Maintenance Contract Between Km 181/600 To 221/800 Of Nh 41 In The State Of Gujarat. Sabharai To Naliya Section.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_865592_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01 PBMC of 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 32 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mandvi -Naliya - n SaroRoad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=910012 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2025 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Performance base maintenance contract between km 181/600 to 221/800 of nh-41 in the state of gujarat. sabharai to naliya section
Performance base maintenance contract between km 181/600 to 221/800 of nh-41 in the state of gujarat. sabharai to naliya section
Read morePerformance base maintenance works between km 138/600 to 181/600 of nh-41 in the state of gujarat.
Performance base maintenance works between km 138/600 to 181/600 of nh-41 in the state of gujarat.
Read morePerformance base maintenance works between km 138/600 to 181/600 of nh-41 in the state of gujarat.
Performance base maintenance works between km 138/600 to 181/600 of nh-41 in the state of gujarat.
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract pbmc work between 122/00 to 138/600 of nh 41 in the state of gujarat.
Performance based maintenance contract pbmc work between 122/00 to 138/600 of nh 41 in the state of gujarat.
Read morePerformance base maintenance works between km 138.600 to 181.600 of nh-41 in the state of gujarat.
Performance base maintenance works between km 138.600 to 181.600 of nh-41 in the state of gujarat.
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract pbmc under the jurisdiction of pwd nh division bengaluru for nh 766 212 nh 181 67 and nh 150a in the state of karnataka
Performance based maintenance contract pbmc under the jurisdiction of pwd nh division bengaluru for nh 766 212 nh 181 67 and nh 150a in the state of karnataka
Read moreGeneral 2024 2029 performance based maintenance between km 89.10 to km 103.20 of nh 183 a
General 2024 2029 performance based maintenance between km 89.10 to km 103.20 of nh 183 a
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of nh-154(old nh-21) chandigarh mandi manali road between km 173/900 to 179/600
Providing laying bm for correction layer and 40mm thick bitumen concrete and road marking, cat eyes, declinator in km 173/900 to 179/600)(total length is 6.100 km
Read moreInterim protection measures on nh 03 between pandoh (km 221) to manali (km 309.00) in the state of himachal pradesh
Interim protection measures on nh 03 between pandoh (km 221) to manali (km 309.00) in the state of himachal pradesh
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of old nh-21(new nh-154) chandigarh mandi manali road between km 173/900 to 179/600
P/l renewal coat with 40 mm bitumen concrete at rd 173/900 to 179/600.
Read moreof your Industry type