Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Road Connecting Chinmaya Old Age Home With Mandhana Bithoor Road Connecting To Bankhandeshwar Temple.
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Road Connecting Chinmaya Old Age Home With Mandhana Bithoor Road Connecting To Bankhandeshwar Temple.
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Kanpur Zone PWD Kanpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEKNP_893962_1 |
|
Reference Number |
383C/131C-KV/2023-24 Dt. 20.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 8.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanpur Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1536478 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWidening and strengthening of mandhana bithoor road km- 1 to 8(800) from 02 lane to 04 lanes (with bridge construction) (including 5 years maintenance cost) in kanpur nagar under bithoor constituency.
Widening and strengthening of mandhana bithoor road km- 1 to 8(800) from 02 lane to 04 lanes (with bridge construction) (including 5 years maintenance cost) in kanpur nagar under bithoor constituency.
Read moreWidening work of road connecting bhadrakali temple
Widening work of road connecting bhadrakali temple
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from bithoor saibasu road (munhpocha) via basantkuti hanuman temple to tulapurwa ganga ghat road including 5 year maintenance cost
Widening and strengthening work from bithoor saibasu road (munhpocha) via basantkuti hanuman temple to tulapurwa ganga ghat road including 5 year maintenance cost
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bithoor saibsu road via khereshwar mandir radhan road (odr) (by hot mix plant)
Widening and strengthening of bithoor saibsu road via khereshwar mandir radhan road (odr) (by hot mix plant)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of mandhana ganga barrage shuklaganj purwa mohanlalganj road to sisedi beniganj road via bharosawa (odr)
Widening and strengthening of mandhana ganga barrage shuklaganj purwa mohanlalganj road to sisedi beniganj road via bharosawa (odr)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of the connecting road from mubarakganj chauraha to shaktipeeth temple mubarakganj market in ayodhya district
Widening and strengthening work of the connecting road from mubarakganj chauraha to shaktipeeth temple mubarakganj market in ayodhya district
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of kalyanpur bithoor road from chainage 0.300 to 4.900 (including 5 years maintenance cost).
Widening and strengthening work of kalyanpur bithoor road from chainage 0.300 to 4.900 (including 5 years maintenance cost).
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of kalyanpur bithoor road from chainage 0.300 to 4.900 (including 5 years maintenance cost).
Widening and strengthening work of kalyanpur bithoor road from chainage 0.300 to 4.900 (including 5 years maintenance cost).
Read moreYear 2025-26 widening and strengthening of the connecting road from the prachin kailadevi temple to kailadevi shakarpur via the guest house road
Year 2025-26 widening and strengthening of the connecting road from the prachin kailadevi temple to kailadevi shakarpur via the guest house road
Read moreof your Industry type