Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work From Bithoor Saibasu Road (Munhpocha) Via Basantkuti Hanuman Temple To Tulapurwa Ganga Ghat Road Including 5 Year Maintenance Cost
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work From Bithoor Saibasu Road (Munhpocha) Via Basantkuti Hanuman Temple To Tulapurwa Ganga Ghat Road Including 5 Year Maintenance Cost
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Kanpur Zone PWD Kanpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEKNP_1093639_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6240C/131C-KV/2025-26 Dt. 14.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5800 |
| EMD | 16.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanpur Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2010309 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2025
Expired 272 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreSpecial repair of bithoor saibasu road to dariya niwada road.
Special repair of bithoor saibasu road to dariya niwada road.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road connecting chinmaya old age home with mandhana bithoor road connecting to bankhandeshwar temple.
Widening and strengthening of road connecting chinmaya old age home with mandhana bithoor road connecting to bankhandeshwar temple.
Read moreRoad widening and strengthening work from gadwar hanuman temple to rampur to ballia nagara main road (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Road widening and strengthening work from gadwar hanuman temple to rampur to ballia nagara main road (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Read moreRoad widening and strengthening work from gadwar hanuman temple to rampur to ballia nagara main road (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Road widening and strengthening work from gadwar hanuman temple to rampur to ballia nagara main road (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of kalyanpur bithoor road from chainage 0.300 to 4.900 (including 5 years maintenance cost).
Widening and strengthening work of kalyanpur bithoor road from chainage 0.300 to 4.900 (including 5 years maintenance cost).
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of kalyanpur bithoor road from chainage 0.300 to 4.900 (including 5 years maintenance cost).
Widening and strengthening work of kalyanpur bithoor road from chainage 0.300 to 4.900 (including 5 years maintenance cost).
Read moreWork of widening of road from shashtri bridge to qila ghat via hanuman temple and surface improvement
Work of widening of road from shashtri bridge to qila ghat via hanuman temple and surface improvement
Read moreWork of widening of road from shashtri bridge to qila ghat via hanuman temple and surface improvement
Work of widening of road from shashtri bridge to qila ghat via hanuman temple and surface improvement
Read moreWork of widening of road from shashtri bridge to qila ghat via hanuman temple and surface improvement
Work of widening of road from shashtri bridge to qila ghat via hanuman temple and surface improvement
Read moreof your Industry type