Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of The Old Road From Panki Temple Via Gangaganj (Including 5 Year Maintenance Cost)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of The Old Road From Panki Temple Via Gangaganj (Including 5 Year Maintenance Cost)
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Kanpur Zone PWD Kanpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEKNP_986493_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6930C/131C-KV/2024 Dt. 06.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5540 |
| EMD | 14.95 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanpur Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1739002 |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreShifting obstructing electric poles for widening of the old road from panki mandir via gangaganj under kesco., kanpur.
Shifting obstructing electric poles for widening of the old road from panki mandir via gangaganj under kesco., kanpur.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of the road from rnt naurangiya to nanura via kaithi habsapur janaki temple. (including 5-year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening of the road from rnt naurangiya to nanura via kaithi habsapur janaki temple. (including 5-year maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of gt road to khereshwar temple via kakupur rabban road (including 5 years maintenance cost).
Widening and strengthening of gt road to khereshwar temple via kakupur rabban road (including 5 years maintenance cost).
Read moreWidening and strengthening of sikenderapur to pura chatti via patoi (odr) (including five year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening of sikenderapur to pura chatti via patoi (odr) (including five year maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from bithoor saibasu road (munhpocha) via basantkuti hanuman temple to tulapurwa ganga ghat road including 5 year maintenance cost
Widening and strengthening work from bithoor saibasu road (munhpocha) via basantkuti hanuman temple to tulapurwa ganga ghat road including 5 year maintenance cost
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of road from pashwari via tiranai to telma. (odr) (including five year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening work of road from pashwari via tiranai to telma. (odr) (including five year maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of ratsar khejuri road (including five year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening of ratsar khejuri road (including five year maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of ratsar khejuri road (including five year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening of ratsar khejuri road (including five year maintenance cost)
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of the road (odr) from kevra to hussainabad bisauli kolkala ravidas temple to revati nagar panchayat via tahirpur kusori kala (including 05 year maintenance cost) (including 5 year maintenance cost)
Work of widening and strengthening of the road (odr) from kevra to hussainabad bisauli kolkala ravidas temple to revati nagar panchayat via tahirpur kusori kala (including 05 year maintenance cost) (including 5 year maintenance cost)
Read moreof your Industry type