Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Nit 08(05)/15th Cfc(untied)/23, Sl 3, Dt 03.10.23
Description
Construction Of Concrete Road From 4 B Cannal Toward Subal Sing House At Ambhadighi Sansad Mouza Ambhadighi Plot No 228 686 Jl No 375
Organisation Government of West Bengal
Tender Id 2023_ZPHD_583436_1
Reference
Number
NIT-08(05)/15thCFC(Untied)/23, Sl-3, dt-03.10.23
Tender Fee 500
EMD 6000
Tender Value -
Place PRADHAN JALIMANDA GRAM PANCHAYAT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in

Start Date October 03, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 10/10/2023

Expired 1061 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.