Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚚🚚 Urgent: Hiring Of Pick Up Vans For Indian Railways 🚄🚄 The Ministry Of Railways Invites Bids For The Hiring Of Two Pick Up Vans, Similar To Mahindra Bolero Camper Dx Or Tata, For Operational Purposes. 🛠️ 🗓️ Deadline: July 12, 2024, 1:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Proposals, Including Vehicle Specifications, Rental Costs, And Operational Capabilities, To Meet The Demands Of The Indian Railways. Keywords: Indian Railways, Pick Up Vans, Hiring, Mahindra Bolero Camper Dx, Tata, Government Procurement, Bid Opportunity| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Hiring Of 2 Pick Up Van Similar To Mahindra Bolero Camper Dx Or Tata
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Indian Railways | Ministry of Railways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5075467 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 21, 2024 18:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 780 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Custom bid for services - hiring of pick up van similar to mahindra bolero camper dx or tata xe
Read more
Custom bid for services - hiring of maintenance pick up van mahindra bolero camper tata mobile or s
Read more
Custom bid for services - hiring of 1 no of pick up van mahindra bolero camper or tata yodha crew c
Read more
Custom bid for services - hiring of 02 nos pickup van mahindra bolero camper tata xenon or mahindra
Read more
Mahindra bolero camper tata camper incl driver
Mahindra bolero camper tata camper incl driver
Read more01 no tata 207 mahindra bolero camper or equivalent vehicle
01 no tata 207 mahindra bolero camper or equivalent vehicle
Read more01 no tata 207 mahindra bolero camper or equivalent vehicle
01 no tata 207 mahindra bolero camper or equivalent vehicle
Read moreof your Industry type