Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From R.E.O. Road Towards Shiv Mandir To Milan Chowk In Village Gaando Gp Bartali Dumka Block Dumka District.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From R.E.O. Road Towards Shiv Mandir To Milan Chowk In Village Gaando Gp Bartali Dumka Block Dumka District.
|
| Organisation | RDD Special Division | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDSPL_95381_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RDSD/DMK/UNTIED/24/24-25/Gr07 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 32500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DUMKA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=128212 |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in chapria to jarka river gp bartali block dumka distt dumka.
Construction of pcc road in chapria to jarka river gp bartali block dumka distt dumka.
Read moreConstruction of central verge from shiv mandir chowk towards ramneek chowk at kapurthala.
Construction of central verge from shiv mandir chowk towards ramneek chowk at kapurthala.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road towards road towards school in dhanbari majhi tola gp murbhanga block dumka district dumka.
Construction of pcc road towards road towards school in dhanbari majhi tola gp murbhanga block dumka district dumka.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road towards road to kabristan kuruwa gp kuruwa block dumka district dumka
Construction of pcc road towards road to kabristan kuruwa gp kuruwa block dumka district dumka
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in village gando from milan chauk to talab in panchayat bartalli block dumka distt dumka.
Construction of pcc road in village gando from milan chauk to talab in panchayat bartalli block dumka distt dumka.
Read morePcc road from rerengtar shiv mandir to niltar hari mandir.
Pcc road from rerengtar shiv mandir to niltar hari mandir.
Read moreof your Industry type