Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tarpaulin 30x18 Ft,Tarpaulin 24x18 Ft,Tarpaulin 35x15 Ft,Day And Night Sign Board With Stand,Fry Pa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5665592 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 16:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2024
Expired 617 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALPHA MULTISERVICE | - | 27-12-2024 22:15:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GLOBAL CORPORATION | - | 27-12-2024 22:08:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | INFOTECH INDIA | - | 18-12-2024 12:36:23 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Royal Services | - | 27-12-2024 22:00:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |