Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wall Clock Digital,Tarpaulin Plastic 30x18 Ft,Borosil Glass,Lamination Machine A3,Office Table Sm,M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4212405 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 18:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NARENDRA ENTERPRISES | - | 25-11-2023 10:04:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Ram enterprises | - | 25-11-2023 10:12:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | sheetal enterprises | - | 25-11-2023 10:07:46 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NARENDRA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wall Clock Digital,Tarpaulin Plastic 30x18 ft,Borosil Glass,Lamination Machine A3,Office Table SM,M | 148560.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Ram enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wall Clock Digital,Tarpaulin Plastic 30x18 ft,Borosil Glass,Lamination Machine A3,Office Table SM,M | 167620.00 | L2 |
| 3 | sheetal enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wall Clock Digital,Tarpaulin Plastic 30x18 ft,Borosil Glass,Lamination Machine A3,Office Table SM,M | 174660.00 | L3 |