Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Psoi Club
|
| Description |
Improvement To Psoi Club &Amp#X0d
Sh Repair Work Of Glass Mosaic Tiles In Swimming Pool Of Psoi Club Vinay Marg&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | New Delhi Municipal Council | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NDMC_254062_1 |
|
Reference Number |
66/EE(BM-III)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9167 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VINAY MARG NEW DELHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=332466 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Running and maintenance of dda roshanara club.
Running and maintenance of dda roshanara club.
Read moreImprovement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreImprovement to the existing poi near maneshwar temple at colvale in tivim constituency
Improvement to the existing poi near maneshwar temple at colvale in tivim constituency
Read moreImprovement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Read moreImprovement to nallah adjacent to smt. ayeshabi shaikh house at vaddem in sy. no. 194/3 v.p. socorro in porvorim constituency.
Improvement to nallah adjacent to smt. ayeshabi shaikh house at vaddem in sy. no. 194/3 v.p. socorro in porvorim constituency.
Read moreProviding rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Providing rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Read moreImprovement to existing nallah side wall lhs behind suchit s. naik house in v.p. sirsaim in tivim constituency.
Improvement to existing nallah side wall lhs behind suchit s. naik house in v.p. sirsaim in tivim constituency.
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from sy.no 112 hanumappa s/o ningappa pujari field to naregal village in naregal village, koppalataluk, koppala dist
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreof your Industry type