Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Pokhraira Fp At Km 54.350 For The Sec Of Nh 722 (Old Nh102) In The State Of Bihar
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Pokhraira Fp At Km 54.350 For The Sec Of Nh 722 (Old Nh102) In The State Of Bihar
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_206657_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/ CB/Pokhraira FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=255996 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 543 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for pokhraira fp at km 54.350 for the section of nh722 (old nh102) in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for pokhraira fp at km 54.350 for the section of nh722 (old nh102) in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender pokhraira fp at km 54.350 for the section from km 1.300 to km 74.349 of nh -722 (old nh-102) in bihar
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender pokhraira fp at km 54.350 for the section from km 1.300 to km 74.349 of nh -722 (old nh-102) in bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for sohno fp at km 25.900 on (chappra rewaghat muzaffarpur section on nh722 (old nh102) in bihar
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for sohno fp at km 25.900 on (chappra rewaghat muzaffarpur section on nh722 (old nh102) in bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at runni fp at km 26.090 for the sec of nh-77 in bihar
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at runni fp at km 26.090 for the sec of nh-77 in bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender limha fp at km 51.975 on bilaspur pathrapali sec of nh111 in chhattisgarh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender limha fp at km 51.975 on bilaspur pathrapali sec of nh111 in chhattisgarh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through tender at nalavadi fp at km 161.200 hubballi hospet sec of nh63 in karnataka
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through tender at nalavadi fp at km 161.200 hubballi hospet sec of nh63 in karnataka
Read moreof your Industry type