Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pvip Rectification Work For Preventing The Leakage At Ch 3/700 Km Of Perumattom Md For The Year Of 2023 24
|
| Description |
Rectification Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_600345_3 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PII/TR/1987/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5809 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhoothathankettu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pvip-rectification work for preventing the leakage at ch 3/700 km of perumattom md for the year of 2023-24
Rectification work
Read morePvip-rectification work for preventing the leakage at ch 3/700 km of perumattom md for the year of 2023-24
Rectification work
Read morePvip-rectification work for preventing the leakage at ch 3/700 km of perumattom md for the year of 2023-24
Rectification work
Read morePvip-rectification work for preventing the leakage at ch 3/700 km of perumattom md for the year of 2023-24
Rectification work
Read morePvip-rectification works for preventing leakage at ch. 500m of maliayakkappady md for the year 2023-24
Rectification work of maliyakkappady md
Read morePvip- rectification works for preventing leakage at ch.600m of maliyakkappady md near syphon pipe for the year 2023-24
Rectification works in maliyakkappady md near syphon pipe for the year 2023-24
Read morePvip-rectification work for closing the leakage near ch 700 m of karukadam md for the year 2024-25
Pvip-rectification work
Read morePvip-rectification works to preventing leakage near ch. 0.500km edayappuram sbc at manakkathazham for the year 2023-24
Rectification work of edayappuram sbc
Read morePvip-rectification works to preventing leakage at varappuzha sbc tank for the year 2023-24
Rectification works in varappuzha sbc tank.
Read moreof your Industry type