Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Reoder Jaswantpura Bhinmal Bagoda Chonchwa Road (Sh 16 A) (Km. 125/0 To 131/0).
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Reoder Jaswantpura Bhinmal Bagoda Chonchwa Road (Sh 16 A) (Km. 125/0 To 131/0).
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_RSRDC_351632_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RSRDC NIT 264/2023-24 (Sl-2) |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 10.44 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sirohi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of reoder jaswantpura bhinmal bagoda chonchwa road (sh-16a) (km. 125/0 to 131/0)
Widening and strengthening of reoder jaswantpura bhinmal bagoda chonchwa road (sh-16a) (km. 125/0 to 131/0)
Read morePlantation work on revdar jaswantpura bhinmal bagoda rangala chounchwa road (sh-16a) km. 125/0 to 131/0
Plantation work on revdar jaswantpura bhinmal bagoda rangala chounchwa road (sh-16a) km. 125/0 to 131/0
Read moreStrengthening and widening of revdar jaswantpura bhinmal bagoda rangala chounchwa fanta road (sh-16a) (km. 37/0 to 61/0, 115/0 to 125/0)
Strengthening and widening of revdar jaswantpura bhinmal bagoda rangala chounchwa fanta road (sh-16a) (km. 37/0 to 61/0, 115/0 to 125/0)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of revder jaswantpura bhinmal bagoda rangala chounchwa phanta road 65/0 to 115/0 (sh-16a). job no.crif/1050/rj/2023-24)
Widening and strengthening of revder jaswantpura bhinmal bagoda rangala chounchwa phanta road 65/0 to 115/0 (sh-16a). job no.crif/1050/rj/2023-24)
Read morePlantation work on revdar jaswantpura bhinmal bagoda rangala chounchwa fanta road (sh-16) km. 37/0 to 61/0 and km. 115/0 to 125/0
Plantation work on revdar jaswantpura bhinmal bagoda rangala chounchwa fanta road (sh-16) km. 37/0 to 61/0 and km. 115/0 to 125/0
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of bhinmal to sarwana via karda-sanchore-dabal km. 73/0 to km. 95/0 in district jalore
Widening and strengthening work of bhinmal to sarwana via karda-sanchore-dabal-bichchawari (mdr-17a) km. 73/0 to km. 95/0 in district jalore
Read moreWidening and strengthening of sh-29 (km. 90/0) to bherupura ojha jakhana karwala jaisthal arnetha anantpura balod roteda (upto sh 37a km. 264/500) km. 0/0 to 48/500) (sh-125) in distt. bundi
Widening and strengthening of sh-29 (km. 90/0) to bherupura ojha jakhana karwala jaisthal arnetha anantpura balod roteda (upto sh 37a km. 264/500) km. 0/0 to 48/500) (sh-125) in distt. bundi
Read moreImprovement and widening of cement concrete road with paving block on besa beltarodi shankarpur panjri waroda zari ghuti road (mdr-125) km.0/600 to 1/500 in tahasil nagpur gramin and distt. nagpur
Improvement and widening of cement concrete road with paving block on besa beltarodi shankarpur panjri waroda zari ghuti road (mdr-125) km.0/600 to 1/500 in tahasil nagpur gramin and distt. nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type