Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Sh 29 (Km. 90/0) To Bherupura Ojha Jakhana Karwala Jaisthal Arnetha Anantpura Balod Roteda (Upto Sh 37 A Km. 264/500) Km. 0/0 To 48/500) (Sh 125) In Distt. Bundi
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Sh 29 (Km. 90/0) To Bherupura Ojha Jakhana Karwala Jaisthal Arnetha Anantpura Balod Roteda (Upto Sh 37 A Km. 264/500) Km. 0/0 To 48/500) (Sh 125) In Distt. Bundi
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_363023_4 |
|
Reference Number |
ACE PWD ZONE KOTA NITNO-13-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 73.24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ACE PWD ZONE KOTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for social impact assessment study for the purposes of acquisition of land for strengthening and widening of sh 29 to bherupura ojha jakhana karwala jaithal arnetha anantpura balod roteda
Providing consultancy services for social impact assessment study for the purposes of acquisition of land for strengthening and widening of sh 29 to bherupura ojha jakhana karwala jaithal arnetha anantpura balod roteda
Read moreProviding consultancy services for social impact assessment study for the purposes of acquisition of land for strengthening and widening of sh 29 to bherupura ojha jakhana karwala jaithal arnetha anantpura balod roteda
Providing consultancy services for social impact assessment study for the purposes of acquisition of land for strengthening and widening of sh 29 to bherupura ojha jakhana karwala jaithal arnetha anantpura balod roteda
Read moreElectrical utility shifting work on arnetha -jaisthal-karwala ki jhopariya-jhali ji ka barana-gendoli road km 0/0 to 22/900 mdr 212,district bundi.
Electrical utility shifting work on arnetha -jaisthal-karwala ki jhopariya-jhali ji ka barana-gendoli road km 0/0 to 22/900 mdr 212,district bundi.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road arnetha jaisthal karwal ki jhopariya jhaliji ka baran gendoli road km. 0/0 to 22/900 (mdr-212) single lane to two lane in distt. bundi
Widening and strengthening of road arnetha jaisthal karwal ki jhopariya jhaliji ka baran gendoli road km. 0/0 to 22/900 (mdr-212) single lane to two lane in distt. bundi
Read moreToll maintenance of bali-pindwara road km. 0/00 to km. 12/0 (sh-62a) and km. 159/0 to km. 208/0 (sh-62)
Toll maintenance of bali-pindwara road km. 0/00 to km. 12/0 (sh-62a) and km. 159/0 to km. 208/0 (sh-62)
Read morePlantation work on mandalnath kaliberi km 0/0 to 12/0(sh-95)
Plantation work on mandalnath kaliberi km 0/0 to 12/0(sh-95)
Read moreSr to cd sanchore raniwara mandar (sh-11) km 0/0
Sr to cd sanchore raniwara mandar (sh-11) km 0/0
Read moreSh-01 to sh-122 via padana, badolas, chakeri km 0/0 to 9/0, lodipura to khilchipur via janakpur dhani km 6.00 a/r to bharja nadi km 4.100 tond to nimod karel km 6.630, a/r to chandanholi km 0/0 to 1/0, sh-01 a to peepalwara nadi km 2/0 to 03/500
Sh-01 to sh-122 via padana, badolas, chakeri km 0/0 to 9/0, lodipura to khilchipur via janakpur dhani km 6.00 a/r to bharja nadi km 4.100 tond to nimod karel km 6.630, a/r to chandanholi km 0/0 to 1/0, sh-01 a to peepalwara nadi km 2/0 to 03/500
Read moreSh-01 to sh-122 via padana, badolas, chakeri km 0/0 to 9/0, lodipura to khilchipur via janakpur dhani km 6.00 a/r to bharja nadi km 4.100 tonk to nimod karel km 6.630, a/r to chandanholi km 0/0 to 1/0, sh-01 a to peepalwara nadi km 2/0 to 03/500
Sh-01 to sh-122 via padana, badolas, chakeri km 0/0 to 9/0, lodipura to khilchipur via janakpur dhani km 6.00 a/r to bharja nadi km 4.100 tonk to nimod karel km 6.630, a/r to chandanholi km 0/0 to 1/0, sh-01 a to peepalwara nadi km 2/0 to 03/500
Read moreWidening and strengthening work on merta city to morra bagger (0/0 at merta) km 0/0 to km 21/0 (sh 84)
Widening and strengthening work on merta city to morra bagger (0/0 at merta) km 0/0 to km 21/0 (sh 84)
Read moreof your Industry type