Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plantation Work On Revdar Jaswantpura Bhinmal Bagoda Rangala Chounchwa Fanta Road (Sh 16) Km. 37/0 To 61/0 And Km. 115/0 To 125/0
|
| Description |
Plantation Work On Revdar Jaswantpura Bhinmal Bagoda Rangala Chounchwa Fanta Road (Sh 16) Km. 37/0 To 61/0 And Km. 115/0 To 125/0
|
| Organisation | RSRDCC-GM | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RSRDC_486849_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RSRDC NIT 223/2025-26 (Sl-5) |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 61600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sirohi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=868555 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2025
Expired 412 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening and widening of revdar jaswantpura bhinmal bagoda rangala chounchwa fanta road (sh-16a) (km. 37/0 to 61/0, 115/0 to 125/0)
Strengthening and widening of revdar jaswantpura bhinmal bagoda rangala chounchwa fanta road (sh-16a) (km. 37/0 to 61/0, 115/0 to 125/0)
Read morePlantation work on revdar jaswantpura bhinmal bagoda rangala chounchwa road (sh-16a) km. 125/0 to 131/0
Plantation work on revdar jaswantpura bhinmal bagoda rangala chounchwa road (sh-16a) km. 125/0 to 131/0
Read moreWidening and strengthening of revder jaswantpura bhinmal bagoda rangala chounchwa phanta road 65/0 to 115/0 (sh-16a). job no.crif/1050/rj/2023-24)
Widening and strengthening of revder jaswantpura bhinmal bagoda rangala chounchwa phanta road 65/0 to 115/0 (sh-16a). job no.crif/1050/rj/2023-24)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of reoder jaswantpura bhinmal bagoda chonchwa road (sh-16a) (km. 125/0 to 131/0)
Widening and strengthening of reoder jaswantpura bhinmal bagoda chonchwa road (sh-16a) (km. 125/0 to 131/0)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of reoder jaswantpura bhinmal bagoda chonchwa road (sh-16a) (km. 125/0 to 131/0).
Widening and strengthening of reoder jaswantpura bhinmal bagoda chonchwa road (sh-16a) (km. 125/0 to 131/0).
Read moreRepair work on road ankhisar to ankhisar fanta km. 0/0 to 4/0 under dlp
Repair work on road ankhisar to ankhisar fanta km. 0/0 to 4/0 under dlp
Read moreConstrution of wbm road from jaswantpura-gachhipura road to junawon ki dhaniya km 0/0 to 2/500
Constrution of wbm road from jaswantpura-gachhipura road to junawon ki dhaniya km 0/0 to 2/500
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of bhinmal to sarwana via karda-sanchore-dabal km. 73/0 to km. 95/0 in district jalore
Widening and strengthening work of bhinmal to sarwana via karda-sanchore-dabal-bichchawari (mdr-17a) km. 73/0 to km. 95/0 in district jalore
Read moreConstruction of flush causeway on bhinmal choraha km 72/0 to sarwana meet bakashar via bhawatra road km 1
Construction of flush causeway on bhinmal choraha km 72/0 to sarwana meet bakashar via bhawatra road km 1
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 92/24 thaiparamb mukku nariprakunnu road retarring 0/000 km to 0/115 km and 0/167 km to 0/187 km in ward 12
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 92/24 thaiparamb mukku nariprakunnu road retarring 0/000 km to 0/115 km and 0/167 km to 0/187 km in ward 12
Read moreof your Industry type