Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Dev. Of Unani Dispensary By Pdg Stair Case And Shed In B Block Yamuna Vihar In Ward No 232 Shn Zone.
|
| Description |
Imp. Dev. Of Unani Dispensary By Pdg Stair Case And Shed In B Block Yamuna Vihar In Ward No 232 Shn Zone.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_181259_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/380/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4898 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHAH (N) Zone, YAMUNA VIHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=198423 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of boundary wall and drain, side lane by pdg. rmc from mu-8a to 61a in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of boundary wall and drain, side lane by pdg. rmc from mu-8a to 61a in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of bp block market pdg kota stone, rmc and drainage system in bp block shalimar bagh b, ward no. 56 in ac-14 shalimar bagh.
Imp. dev. of bp block market pdg kota stone, rmc and drainage system in bp block shalimar bagh b, ward no. 56 in ac-14 shalimar bagh.
Read moreImp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreImp. / dev. of toilet block in c 6 market yamuna vihar in ward no. 232 div m-ii/shn.
Imp. / dev. of toilet block in c 6 market yamuna vihar in ward no. 232 div m-ii/shn.
Read moreImp/dev. of lane and drain from c-500/2 to c-481 gali no-23 bhajanpura, yamuna vihar ward-232 shn
Imp/dev. of lane and drain from c-500/2 to c-481 gali no-23 bhajanpura, yamuna vihar
 ward-232 shn
Read moreImp. dev. of roads by pdg. patch work at various locations in yamuna vihar ward no. 232, shah (n) zone
Imp. dev. of roads by pdg. patch work at various locations in yamuna vihar ward no. 232, shah (n) zone
Read moreConstruction imp dev to front lane from hs no c8 219 to c8 226 in yamuna vihar ward 232 in div m il shn-general civil work
Constructionimpdevtofrontlanefromhsnoc8219toc8226inyamunaviharward232indivmilshn
Read moreImp dev. of drainage system by pdg. m s gratings in c and amp b block in yamuna vihar ward 232 shah n zone.....
Imp dev. of drainage system by pdg. m s gratings in c and amp b block in yamuna vihar ward 232 shah n zone.
Read moreof your Industry type