Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp./Dev Of Ct /Pt / Urinals In The Jurisdiction Of Ward No 232 Yamuna Vihar In Shah.(N)
|
| Description |
Imp./Dev Of Ct /Pt / Urinals In The Jurisdiction Of Ward No 232 Yamuna Vihar In Shah.(N).
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_202196_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/4204/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 7292 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHAH (N) Zone, YAMUNA VIHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=221205 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of roads by pdg. patch work at various locations in yamuna vihar ward no. 232, shah (n) zone
Imp. dev. of roads by pdg. patch work at various locations in yamuna vihar ward no. 232, shah (n) zone
Read moreImp/dev. of market at block c- 6 by interlocking tiles in yamuna vihar in ward 232 m ii/shah. (n
Imp/dev. of market at block c- 6 by interlocking tiles in yamuna vihar in ward 232 m ii/shah. (n
Read moreImprovement / dev of hut at krishna park in c 6 block by yamuna vihar ward 232 yamuna vihar m ii shah. (n).
Improvement / dev of hut at krishna park in c 6 block by yamuna vihar ward 232 yamuna vihar m ii shah. (n).
Read moreImp. / dev of amrit vatika in c 1 block by const. of hut and walkway and raising of gate yamuna vihar ward 232 yamuna vihar m ii shah. (n).
Imp. / dev of amrit vatika in c 1 block by const. of hut and walkway and raising of gate yamuna vihar ward 232 yamuna vihar m ii shah. (n).
Read moreImp/dev. of lane and drain from c-501 to c-519 gali no-26 bhajanpura, yamuna vihar ward-232 shah.(n).
Imp/dev. of lane and drain from c-501 to c-519 gali no-26 bhajanpura, yamuna vihar
 ward-232 shah.(n).
Read moreImp/dev. to gates of maharani laxmi bai park in b 4 block yamuna vihar ward 232 in div m ii shah. (n).
Imp/dev. to gates of maharani laxmi bai park in b 4 block yamuna vihar ward 232 in div m ii shah. (n).
Read moreImp/dev. of gate of dr. b r ambedkar park in c 8 block yamuna vihar ward 232 in div m ii shah. (n).
Imp/dev. of gate of dr. b r ambedkar park in c 8 block yamuna vihar ward 232 in div m ii shah. (n).
Read moreImp dev. of drainage system by pdg. m s gratings in c and amp b block in yamuna vihar ward 232 shah n zone.....
Imp dev. of drainage system by pdg. m s gratings in c and amp b block in yamuna vihar ward 232 shah n zone.
Read moreImp./dev. of drain in front of parking at b 2 opposite h no b 2/257 in yamuna vihar in ward 232 shah.(n) zone.
Imp./dev. of drain in front of parking at b 2 opposite h no b 2/257 in yamuna vihar in ward 232 shah.(n) zone.
Read moreImp./dev. of drain in front of parking at b 4 near h no b 4/96 in yamuna vihar in ward 232 shah.(n) zone.
Imp./dev. of drain in front of parking at b 4 near h no b 4/96 in yamuna vihar in ward 232 shah.(n) zone.
Read moreof your Industry type