Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp/Dev. Of Lane And Drain From C 500/2 To C 481 Gali No 23 Bhajanpura, Yamuna Vihar Ward 232 Shn
|
| Description |
Imp/Dev. Of Lane And Drain From C 500/2 To C 481 Gali No 23 Bhajanpura, Yamuna Vihar
Ward 232 Shn
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_188167_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/9035/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9490 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHAH (N) Zone, YAMUNA VIHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=209851 |
| Start Date | March 17, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 894 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreImp/dev. of lane and drain from c-501 to c-519 gali no-26 bhajanpura, yamuna vihar ward-232 shah.(n).
Imp/dev. of lane and drain from c-501 to c-519 gali no-26 bhajanpura, yamuna vihar
 ward-232 shah.(n).
Read moreImp. / dev. of toilet block in c 6 market yamuna vihar in ward no. 232 div m-ii/shn.
Imp. / dev. of toilet block in c 6 market yamuna vihar in ward no. 232 div m-ii/shn.
Read moreImp/dev. of lane from hs no c 493 to c 502 gali no 22 in c block bhajanpura yamuna vihar ward 232 m ii/shah.(n).
Imp/dev. of lane from hs no c 493 to c 502 gali no 22 in c block bhajanpura yamuna vihar ward 232 m ii/shah.(n).
Read moreImp/dev. of lane from hs no c 502 to c 501 gali no 22 in c block bhajanpura yamuna vihar ward 232 m ii/shah.(n).
Imp/dev. of lane from hs no c 502 to c 501 gali no 22 in c block bhajanpura yamuna vihar ward 232 m ii/shah.(n).
Read moreImp. dev. of unani dispensary by pdg stair case and shed in b block yamuna vihar in ward no 232 shn zone.
Imp. dev. of unani dispensary by pdg stair case and shed in b block yamuna vihar in ward no 232 shn zone.
Read moreConstruction imp dev to front lane from hs no c8 219 to c8 226 in yamuna vihar ward 232 in div m il shn-general civil work
Constructionimpdevtofrontlanefromhsnoc8219toc8226inyamunaviharward232indivmilshn
Read moreImp/dev. of market at block c- 6 by interlocking tiles in yamuna vihar in ward 232 m ii/shah. (n
Imp/dev. of market at block c- 6 by interlocking tiles in yamuna vihar in ward 232 m ii/shah. (n
Read moreImp. / dev of amrit vatika in c 1 block by const. of hut and walkway and raising of gate yamuna vihar ward 232 yamuna vihar m ii shah. (n).
Imp. / dev of amrit vatika in c 1 block by const. of hut and walkway and raising of gate yamuna vihar ward 232 yamuna vihar m ii shah. (n).
Read moreof your Industry type