Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of D Type Bunglow (D/01/001) Used By Cisf At Dhemomain Office Colony Under Dhemomain Group Of Sodepur Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of D Type Bunglow (D/01/001) Used By Cisf At Dhemomain Office Colony Under Dhemomain Group Of Sodepur Area.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_319391_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SDPA/Civil/G-11/24-25/43 Dt- 17.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sodepur Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=331057 |
| Start Date | October 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2024
Expired 671 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of pipe line and other works at cisf barrack under dhemomain group of sodepur area.
Repairing of pipe line and other works at cisf barrack under dhemomain group of sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing of boundary wall and playground of dhemomain group under sodepur area
Repairing of boundary wall and playground of dhemomain group under sodepur area
Read moreRepairing of boundary wall and playground of dhemomain group under sodepur area.
Repairing of boundary wall and playground of dhemomain group under sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing of boundray wall and playground of dhemomain group under sodepur area
Repairing of boundray wall and playground of dhemomain group under sodepur area
Read moreRenovation of ubi bank at dhemomain under dhemomain group under sodepur area
Renovation of ubi bank at dhemomain under dhemomain group under sodepur area
Read moreRepairing of motor room at incline colliery under dhemomain group of sodepur area.
Repairing of motor room at incline colliery under dhemomain group of sodepur area.
Read more1.repairing of pm-70 pump at dhemomain incline colliery under sodepur area. 2.repairing of one no.single stage cetrifugal pump -20hp for dhemomain incline colliery under sodepur area.
1.repairing of pm-70 pump at dhemomain incline colliery under sodepur area. 2.repairing of one no.single stage cetrifugal pump -20hp for dhemomain incline colliery under sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing of 110kw surface direct haulage of dhemomain incline colliery under sodepur area.
Repairing of 110kw surface direct haulage of dhemomain incline colliery under sodepur area.
Read moreConstruction of protective roofing at dmc pit no.2 of dhemomain group under sodepur area
Construction of protective roofing at dmc pit no.2 of dhemomain group under sodepur area
Read moreConstruction of protective roofing at dmc pit no.2 of dhemomain group under sodepur area.
Construction of protective roofing at dmc pit no.2 of dhemomain group under sodepur area.
Read moreof your Industry type